spader7 reblogs things

Ask me anything   I reblog stuff of interest to me here and yep that's it basically. Main blog and art blog here.

me at friends house

friend:so... what do u wanna do
me:idk its ur house
friend:idk ur the guest
me:idk its ur house
— 53 minutes ago with 401491 notes
#my entire childhood 

weloveshortvideos:

Random crow shows up on dude’s porch, looks him straight in the face and says ‘fuck you’

(via spandexual)

— 2 hours ago with 21125 notes
#birds 

lucifurby:

ive never broken a bone…the skeleton inside me is too powerful and strong and i will defeat all of you in the skeleton war

(via spandexual)

— 1 day ago with 102458 notes

Where’d you get this?

(Source: b99things, via fireferns)

— 1 day ago with 920 notes
#b99 

girlwholovesdragons:

temperamentalheavingheart:

thinkthatthetimehascome:

ianoshea:

jocundasykes:

welcome-foolishmortals:

I HAVEN’T LAUGHED THIS HARD IN THREE YEARS I AM HAVING AN ASTHMA ATTCK

ICH WEINE

The one about the dudes penis being stuck is like a poem

THESE TOOK ME LIKE TEN MINUTES TO GET THROUGH I WAS CRYING AT EACH ONE

this post is terrifyingly funny when your high.

homohotlips69

Holy shit I am dying from laughter

(Source: padfootvioletstilinski, via nightmarenosh)

— 1 day ago with 296493 notes
#there it is  #gets me EVERY TIME  #auto correct 

sixpenceee:

Neon blue lava pours from Indonesia’s Kawah Ijen Volcano. The reason it’s blue is because the mountain contains large amounts of pure sulfur, which emits an icy violet colors as it turns. It turns the rocky slopes into a hot, toxic environment. (Article) 

(via spandexual)

— 3 days ago with 35178 notes
#dang  #inspiration 

Maker’s breath, I’m beautiful. Did you see that? Did you see me? Magnificent.”

(Source: hawkeolantern, via lemmyleyra)

— 3 days ago with 1571 notes
#my LOVE  #dragon age 

Ki Hong Lee and Dylan O’Brien behind the scenes of The Maze Runner

(Source: wickedisgood, via nightmarenosh)

— 4 days ago with 4204 notes
#the maze runner